Team captains: login

Last Update: 1st Jun 2017
Season:

Change club:
Chiltern
Club Venue: Kendrick School
Wednesdays at 20:00, 4 courts
View venue information View map
Alternative Club Venue: Chiltern Edge School
Thursdays at 20:00, 4 courts
View venue information
Match Venue: Hugh Faringdon School
Mondays at 19:30, 2 courts
View venue information View map
Alternative Match Venue: Chiltern Edge School
Thursdays at 20:00, 3 courts
View venue information
Chairman: Bhavna Wood
Match Secretary: KaMan Cheung
Webmaster: Roy Wood
Club Secretary: Madeleine Johnson
Website: http://www.chilternbadmintonclub.co.uk/
Additional Information: Chiltern Edge School, Kendrick, Hugh Faringdon. 2 prearranged guests/club night. Max 3 visits.
Teams entered by this club:
Registered Players:
Ladies: Aileen Reid
Alex Butterworth
Alison McLauchlan
Angela Miller
Angela Woolvin
Anna Chalmers
Anna Joanes
Becca Morison
Becca Watson
Bhavna Wood
Brenda Andrew
Charlotte Wilshire
Clarie Dexter
Corinne Weaver
Darsha Patel
Gosla Gaska
Harp Miller
Harriet Allen
Imogen Waller
Ivana Miskuf
Jacqueline Charles-Jones
Janice Stimson
Jo Paice
Julia Jones
KaMan Cheung
Kwahatai Suwanatip
Laura Godfrey
Lisa Fisher
Lydia Gyi
Madeleine Johnson
Maggie Blukis
Mhairi Stewart
Michaela Budd
Michelle Thomas
Michelle Timms
Rhiann Blowers
Rhiann Blowers
Rita Phillips
Saffia Rafiq
Serena Fenty
Sian Wynveldt
Siann Lloyd
Siobhan Weston
Sue Wills
Suwanatip 
Vida Morrison
Ziran Sun
 
Men: Adam Rosser
Adam Webb
Adrian Decunha
Alan Davies
Andrew Bolt
Andrew Lampkin
Andy Brandon
Arun Loganathan
Arun Sharma
August Lam
Benny Devadasan
Cameron White
Colin Chen
Dave Forryan
Dave Humphris
David Johnson
Dennis Cato
Devesh Pathak
Dom Barlow
Dominic  Barlow
Douglas Darlow
Graeme Walker
Hugo Brangwyn
Ivan Hoh
Jagdish Venkitakrishnan
Jaiwei Hu
James Covington
James Rudland
Jayaprakash Jeganathan
Jeffrey Smith
Jimmy Haryanto
Josh Smith
Josh Sunth
Justin Miller
KaFai Lu
Keentui Ramegowaa
Keerthi Prakash
Keith Bowen
Kishore Yera
Luke Lim
Madhur Sharma
Manoj Kumar
Martin Allen
Martyn Cantale
Matt Wakelin
Max Lim
Michael Purkiss
Mike Roberts
Mohan Kammili
Oliver Kew
Ooh Kabir
Paul Reid
Peter Falle
Peter Nunn
Peter Woolley
Pranav Jadva
Rahul Tak
Razzaz Shaik
Remi Weber
Richard Eyles
Rob Cripps
Rob Newman
Rob Pierce
Robert Kescskes
Robert Williams
Roy Wood
Sam Cheung
Sham Widanapathirana
Simon Walker
Stuart Burgess
Sudhakar Bhamdari
Tan Boon Heng
Thomas Koskela
Tim Hill
Venkat Pappula
Vincent Tong
Vonkita Krishnan
Wei (Nick) Zhang
Xiangyu Hu
Yew Onn Pang